Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 17th Street Quay in Fort Lauderdale, FL

47,127 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,435+
    1 BED
    $3,235+
    2 BEDS
    $5,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,410 - $6,700
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,435 - $6,725

    Miami World Tower

    710 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33132
    (786) 321-8875
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,977+
    3 BEDS
    $3,382+

    Sereno

    8083 W Oakland Park Blvd, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (954) 606-0928
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,542+

    Griffin 441

    4465 Griffin Rd, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 290-3002
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,006+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,367+

    Soleste Seaside

    4 N Federal Hwy, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (954) 302-7482
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,650+

    The Queue

    817 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
    (954) 737-4698
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,795+

    Aliro

    14000 Biscayne Blvd, North Miami, FL 33181
    (954) 998-0148
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,700+
    1 BED
    $2,991+
    2 BEDS
    $3,774+
    3 BEDS
    $5,002+

    Manor Biscayne

    1650 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181
    (786) 744-3897
  8. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,285+
    1 BED
    $2,977+
    2 BEDS
    $3,573+
    3 BEDS
    $5,865+

    The Boulevard

    5700 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 321-8352
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,878 - $3,058
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,044 - $3,040

    Natura Gardens

    17351 NW 94th Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
    (786) 828-5320
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,700+

    Oak Enclave

    2301 NW 167th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (754) 208-0587
  11. Price Drop. $699 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,966+
    1 BED
    $2,205+
    2 BEDS
    $2,616+

    Metro Parc

    952 E 26th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
    (833) 365-5179
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,985+
    1 BED
    $3,130+
    2 BEDS
    $6,055+
    3 BEDS
    $19,500+

    Forma Miami

    2900 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 458-8201
  13. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    3 BEDS
    $3,130+

    Gardens Residences

    1155 NE 126th St, North Miami, FL 33161
    (786) 442-3010
  14. 1 BED
    $4,180+
    2 BEDS
    $5,274+
    3 BEDS
    $7,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,095 - $10,999
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,180 - $11,084

    Gables Riverwalk

    333 N New River Dr E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (954) 398-5643
  15. STUDIO
    $2,421+
    1 BED
    $2,596+
    2 BEDS
    $3,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $3,975
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,421 - $4,061

    Centro City Residences

    3830 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33126
    (888) 903-7086
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,425+
    1 BED
    $2,725+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    3 BEDS
    $5,525+

    Blu Aventura

    2335 NE 186th St, Miami, FL 33180
    (754) 799-8378
  17. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,963+
    3 BEDS
    $3,475+

    The Tropic

    303 S Federal Hwy, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (954) 620-9567
  18. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $2,657+
    3 BEDS
    $3,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,550

    Resia Golden Glades

    15955 NW 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33169
    (855) 601-9864
  19. Price Drop. $880 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,733+
    1 BED
    $3,202+
    2 BEDS
    $4,048+
    3 BEDS
    $6,085+

    Flow Brickell

    275 SW 6th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (866) 574-3792
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

17th Street Quay in Fort Lauderdale, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 47,127 apartments near 17th Street Quay Mall in Fort Lauderdale, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 17th Street Quay Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fort Lauderdale, FL!

Education