Apartments for Rent near Lowe's Shopping Center in Fern Park, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $288 OffSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,916+
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,081+
Courtney Chase
1100 Courtney Chase Cir, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
Price Drop. $298 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,566+
Bridgewater by Trion Living
2490 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,727
The Ivy Residences at Health Village Apartment Homes
2650 Dade Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,565+
Sea Isle
6801 Sea Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,759Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,719
Advenir at Magnolia
210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,446Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002
Castilian Apartments
4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,477 - $2,898Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,339
Westlake Apartment Homes
1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,700+
Cranes Landing Apartments
3440 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,000+
Grandewood Pointe
3701 GRANDEWOOD Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,885+
River Park Apartments
2211 River Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,580 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,702
Windermere Cay
8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,152+
Regatta at Universal
6350 Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,352
Parks at Hunters Creek
3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,035+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,356 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,850
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,444+4 BEDS$1,799+
Retreat at Valencia Apartment Homes
8413 Valencia Village Ln, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,350+
Knightsbridge at Stoneybrook
2802 Cheval St, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,780+
Dwell Nona Place
10207 Dwell Ct, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,511+
The Avenues at Winter Springs
1 Laurel Oaks Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,772+
Art Avenue Apartments
10201 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,327 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Palms at Casselberry
400 Sandpiper Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,231 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,736
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,824+
Hammock Oaks
3550 Lake Center Dr, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,579+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,016Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,722
Integra Cove Apartments
6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,325+
Millenia 700 Apartments
4150 Eastgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,969+4 BEDS$2,466+
The Debra Metrowest
2450 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680
The Place on Millenia
5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,303+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,828 - $3,724Required Monthly Fees$321 - $376Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,814
Zen
9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,996
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,598+
Aria at Millenia
5000 Millenia Palms Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at Castle Hill
13600 Hartle Groves Pl, Clermont, FL 34711 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,260+
East at Innovation
3200 Innovation Walk Loop, Orlando, FL 32828 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,074+Base Rent$1,525 - $5,271Required Monthly Fees$289 - $405Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,219
Venetian Isle
6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,639 - $2,756Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,756
Camden at Lake Nona
12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$3,174+
Addison At Windermere
13644 Tortona Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
|STUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,536+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789