Apartments for Rent near Island Plaza in Dunedin, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,874
-
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,045+
Glades at Gulf View
9702 Gableview Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,747 - $7,983Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $6,215
Cortland Westshore
6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,783 - $6,154Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $2,934
Arabelle Clearwater
1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,143Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,643
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,894+
Solano Belleair
1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,747+
Rowan Pointe
7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,224+
AZORA AT CYPRESS RANCH
17583 Bellavista Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$4,018+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $4,018
Azola South Tampa
7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,235+
Park Place at Tampa
3400 Park Sq E, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,775+
Modera St. Petersburg
201 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,199+
Niche | Luxury Apartments
1116 W Carmen St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,077 - $5,165Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $5,190
Linz Bayview
2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$1,991 - $4,548Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,136 - $4,693
Marlowe Gateway
2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,021+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,582 - $5,980Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $4,001
Lantana at Cypress Cay
14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,399+
The Brooke at Rocky Point
4108 George Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,606+
Manor Riverside
901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,190+
7th & Oak
1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,019+
Revel
6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,340+
Everwell at Bexley
18888 Babcock Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$1,959 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $3,883
Marlowe South Tampa
7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,350+
Everest Largo Apartments
605 4th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,505+
Modera Encore
1150 Hank Ballard Street, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,344 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,175+3 BEDS$4,575+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,091+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,562Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,682
Altera Conner Park
18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,030
Allora River Ridge
11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,550+
Ascend Angeline
16648 Mangrove Island Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Rent Special2 BEDSCall for Rent
Grovehouse at Bexley
18781 Eden Gardens Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,110+
Caspia, an Alexan Community
705 Redbud Lane, Largo, FL 33771 -
2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,815+
Cobia Cove
2638 Aquaview Lane, Holiday, FL 34691 -
Good Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,405+
Tapestry Lake District
20797 Cahaba Dr, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,310+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,930+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,502+
Inlet Bay at Gateway
12000 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716