Apartments for Rent near Independence Square in Dunedin, FL - Page 9
-
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,789 - $5,857Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,372
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $478 Off1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,872+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,472+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$2,198 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,695 - $5,811Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,848
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,785+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $700 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,569+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$2,851+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$3,312+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,918 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $2,861
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
STUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,652+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,385
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,544 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,520+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,288 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,412+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,748Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,623
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oasis
1101 Tuskawilla Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
-
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,787+Base Rent$1,572 - $6,925Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,060
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,379+
St. Charles Row
1175 Pinellas Point Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,130+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Good Value1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,260
The Central on Orange Lake Apartments in Downtown New Port Richey
5800 Central Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -