Apartments for Rent near Doral Lake Shops in Doral, FL - Page 5
-
|1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,277+
-
Price Drop. $477 Off|1 BED$3,148+2 BEDS$3,722+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,190+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,786+1 BED$3,093+2 BEDS$3,999+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,535+
Vista Verde at Deerwood
13901 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,892+3 BEDS$4,928+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,788+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,465+
Monarc at Met
201 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$1,906 - $5,646Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $5,719
Cortland Kings Meadow
8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$2,955+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,774 - $3,911Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $3,941
Emerald Palms
12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,988+1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,027+Base Rent$1,930 - $5,260Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,318
Cortland South Kendall
15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,099+
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,767+2 BEDS$3,617+3 BEDS$3,989+
Gables Grand Plaza Apartments
353-383 Aragon Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,734+Base Rent$2,008 - $3,908Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,908
AMLI Dadeland
8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,244+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,209 - $9,169Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733
Solena West Miami
2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,970+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
|1 BED$3,096+2 BEDS$4,003+
Miami Bay Waterfront Midtown Residences
551 NE 39th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,909+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,906+3 BEDS$3,421+Base Rent$2,142 - $4,372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,372
AMLI 8800
8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $887 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$4,114+Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343
Club Prado
950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,635+1 BED$3,070+2 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$2,610 - $7,160Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,735
Midtown 5
125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,200+
Princeton Groves
25011 SW 130th Ave, Princeton, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,805+3 BEDS$5,588+Base Rent$2,604 - $10,629Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47Total Monthly Price$2,651 - $10,654
Muze at Met
340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,697+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,032+1 BED$3,560+2 BEDS$4,491+3 BEDS$7,017+Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042
Gables Columbus Center
60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,727+3 BEDS$3,474+
The Palmer Dadeland Apartments
8215 SW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,724+
Riverhouse at 11th Apartments
1170 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,541+1 BED$3,053+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$6,443+Base Rent$2,463 - $10,815Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $10,458
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$2,924+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,332 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,387 - $4,564
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $677 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$9,744+Base Rent$1,994 - $9,604Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $9,744
Maizon Brickell
221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,862+
Grand Station
240 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,212+3 BEDS$9,746+Base Rent$2,125 - $10,036Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $10,061
Lantower River Landing
1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$2,890+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$2,877+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009