Apartments for Rent near Sherwood Park Plaza in Delray Beach, FL - Page 7
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,810
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,899+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$2,665+1 BED$2,822+2 BEDS$4,939+
ParkLine Palm Beaches
591 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,864+Base Rent$2,101 - $4,382Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,127
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,822+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Price Drop. $424 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$4,215+Base Rent$2,216 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $4,777
Aubrey at Seaside
1400 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$4,144+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,912+3 BEDS$5,376+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,393+1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$4,193+3 BEDS$7,236+
Icon Marina Village
4444 N Flagler Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
Good Value1 BED$4,177+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,525+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+2 BEDS$3,275+
Mira Delray
2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,125+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,515+Base Rent$4,810 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,125 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$2,905+
Edera Palm Springs
2085 S Congress Ave, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
-
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$3,119+4 BEDS$3,340+
The Estates at Wellington Green Apartments
2301 Wellington Green Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Good Value1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,040+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,990+
Mission Lakes
6820-7050 Southgate Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$1,794 - $4,008Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,773
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,889 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,808
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,370+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$2,664+Base Rent$2,370 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,384 - $3,001
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,528+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,213+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,728+3 BEDS$3,662+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,570+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,083
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $445 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,288
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Discounts1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$2,657+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,762+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$2,782+
Polo Lakes
1950 Polo Lake Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,663+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,992+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,070+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433