Apartments for Rent near Sherwood Park Plaza in Delray Beach, FL - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
-
|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,345+
Brandon Estates
1710 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,985+
Cameron Estates
1517 Cameron Samuel Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
|STUDIO$2,200+2 BEDS$3,350+
2560 South Ocean
2560 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
Solara At Wellington
2037 Polo Gardens Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$2,838+
The Point at Palm Beach Grove
7130 Okeechobee Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,516+3 BEDS$2,942+
The Point at Southern Blvd
11020 Town Cir, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,252+
MOTIF AT FLAGLER VILLAGE
500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,904+
The Point at District Flats
1050 Blanche St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,531 - $3,884Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,958
Palm Beach Preserve
7080 Banyan Leaf Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,795+
The Arcadian
640 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,531+3 BEDS$4,600+Base Rent$2,405 - $4,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,600
Aviah Flagler Village
440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,997+
Advenir at Lighthouse Point
4611 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,010+
THE ASHER
1949 Cove Lake Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$3,575+3 BEDS$4,664+
The Fitzgerald Camino Real
101 W Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,046+3 BEDS$4,022+4 BEDS$5,439+
Avalia
22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$2,512+3 BEDS$3,021+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,218Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $3,261
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
|1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,282+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,014Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,004
The Abbey At Northlake
2304 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33404 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,387+
Bermuda Cay
661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,590 - $5,524Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,050+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,780+
Village Place Apartment Homes
2111 Brandywine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$3,482+Base Rent$2,203 - $4,846Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $4,588
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,680+
Azalea Village
4200 Community Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,432+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$68 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,961
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $457 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$2,926+Base Rent$2,515 - $6,094Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,751
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,930+
Visions at Willow Pond
4860 Sandstone Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,794 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,130
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,870+
Avalon 850 Boca
850 Broken Sound Pky, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,149+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$2,860+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $566 Off|STUDIO$2,406+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,530+
Sole at City Center
499 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|STUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,197+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
|1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,576+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301