Apartments for Rent near DeLand Plaza in Deland, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $162 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,494+
-
Price Drop. $302 Off
-
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,760
10X Integra Shores
100 Integra Shores Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,845+
Grandeville on Saxon
741 Saxon Blvd, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Lofts at Savannah Park
5274 International Pky, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,460+
Bell Lake Forest
101 Integra Village Trl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $308 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,246 - $2,129Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,251
Sanctuary at West Port
5400 Coraci Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,385+
The Walton
4856 Veracity Pt, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$1,749+
WaterVue at Longwood
907 Tidewater Ln, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$2,249+
Vue on Lake Monroe
800 Marbella Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,149+
500 East
1851 Lpga Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,278+
Springs At Port Orange
5410 S Williamson Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,671Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,346
The Napier
2351 N Williamson Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,569
Alta Longwood
881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,122+
Madison Pointe Apartments
1310 Tomoka Town Center Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,751+
Viridian Reserve Apartments
5038 Broadstone Reserve Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,105+4 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,960 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,394
Beacon at Woodland Village Rental Homes
200 Summer Shade Rd, Deland, FL 32724 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$1,999+
Integra Myst
1000 Integra Myst Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Kings Reserve Sanford LLC
300 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,403Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,494
Atlantica Daytona
1799 N Williamson Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,950+4 BEDS$3,150+
NUVO Daytona
1505 Cornerstone Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,298 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,724
Timberlake
675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sun Lake
420 Sun Lake Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32792 -
1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,500+
Fisherman's Landing Apartments
1088 W Granada Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,255+
The Element at 464
458 Brentwood Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,549+4 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,124Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,124
Cape Morris Cove Apartments & Townhomes
110 Dolphin Fleet Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,600
Marcell Gardens
580 Reed Canal Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,233+
The Crosby at Towne Center
12500 Solstice Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$2,089+
Seville on the Green
300 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,325+
Serenity Towers on the St. Johns
519 E 1st St, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,167+
Station House At Lake Mary
188 E Crystal Lake Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Roselea Manor Apartments
2714 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,747+4 BEDS$3,029+
The Terraces at Lake Mary
1000 Regal Pointe Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,450+
Nordica Landing
1756 S Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
Good Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,685+
Country Club
917 Country Club Park, Deland, FL 32724 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,013+
Whitepalm Apartments
5400 S Williamson Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128 -
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,370+
Sabal Park Apartments
302 Sabal Park Pl, Longwood, FL 32779 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,650
VICTORIA GARDENS APARTMENTS
5609 Victoria Gardens Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32127 -