Apartments for Rent near DeLand Plaza in Deland, FL - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,278+
MAA Town Park
1050 Colonial Grand Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,313+
MAA Heathrow
1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,460 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,033
10X Ormond Beach
600 Crowne Commerce Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,183+
Westlake Apartment Homes
1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,031 - $3,394Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $3,294
The Overlook at Daytona
100 Seabreeze Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32118 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,478+
Reserve at Lake Irene
1450 Sunshadow Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,299+
Integra Crossings
801 Bella Verde Ter, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,241+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,874+
The Cottages at Daytona Beach
1850 N Williamson Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,875+
Pebble Creek Apartments At Lake Mary
780 Creekwater Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,358Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,437
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Granite at Porpoise Bay
101 Porpoise Bay Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
|1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,610+
Fox Pointe
1088 10th St, Holly Hill, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $423 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,365+
Sailpoint Bay Apartments
1025 S Beach St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,750+
Indigo Plantation Apartments
100 Powell Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,409+
Oaks Of Lakebridge Community
420 Lakebridge Plaza Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,218 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,540
Marina Vista
705 S Beach St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,899
Riverbend Landings
3750 Rosewater Pl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,399
Riverbreeze Apartments
2110-2140 S Palmetto Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,249+
The Harbor
601 Bill France Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$916+2 BEDS$1,030+
The Artisan Apartments
310 S Nova Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,096Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,136
Legends Winter Springs
440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Cottages @ Sugartree
1801 Sugartree Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Price Drop. $425 Off1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,555+
Lake Forest
500 Jimmy Ann Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,232+
Palm Cove Apartments
886 S Nova Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,660+
RIZE at Winter Springs
150 Bear Springs Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,517 - $2,553Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,588
Integra 289 Exchange
115 Integra Reserve Ln, Debary, FL 32713 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Cottages @ Sanford
3291 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,375+
Lakeside Gardens
1400 Hancock Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,799+
Lymestone Ranch
10101 Lyme Stone Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,489+4 BEDS$1,793+
Sunrise Pointe
1375 Richel Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129 -
Good Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,200+
Ridge Apartments
2050 S Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,295+Base Rent$980 - $1,325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,325
Park Apartments
1049 Brentwood Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117