Apartments for Rent near West Hillsboro Shops in Deerfield Beach, FL - Page 11
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,964+Base Rent$1,711 - $6,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,154 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,935 - $3,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,805Lakes at Pembroke
9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,850+
Riverside Manor/N'ice Apartments - 889 Riverside Drive, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33312
889 Riverside Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,711 - $3,074Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,720
Los Prados
832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,123+
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,203+
Stella Boca Raton Apartments
6925 Town Harbour Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,318+
Costa Del Lago
2508 10th Ave N, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,795+
Lauder Ridge Apartments
5600 SW 12th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$4,370+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,776 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,810 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,705
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,615+
The Allara Apartments
10206 Stonehenge Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$2,257 - $4,497Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $3,020
Mar Lago
200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576Base Rent$1,556 - $2,611Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $1,756
Cameron Cove
2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,556+3 BEDS$3,312+Base Rent$2,073 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $3,349
Portico
1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,460+
Gateway Club
3930 Max Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Village at Eastpointe Apartments
5201 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,559+3 BEDS$2,991+
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,832 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $3,000
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$2,030 - $2,749Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $2,811
8800 Lakeside
8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$2,421+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,637
Ashley Lake Park Apartments
5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,650+
The Enclave At Delray Beach
14768 Enclave Lakes Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,990+
Serrano Apartments
6010 Sherwood Glen Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,910 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,650
10X Wellington Club
9855 Herons Nest Ct, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,925+
Breezes at Palm Aire
2801 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,941
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,036
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$2,717+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,631+3 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,326 - $6,235Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,560 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,806
The Reserve at Ashley Lake
5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Good Value1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,342+
Waterview at Coconut Creek
3621 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$2,940+
Avalon Toscana
3050 Toscana Ln W, Margate, FL 33063 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,936 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,763
WATERSTONE AT WELLINGTON
2141 Vinings Cir, Wellington, FL 33414 -
-
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,702+
Coral Vista
8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,607+3 BEDS$2,919+
The Ellery
6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$2,859+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Avenue
6220 Reese Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,699+
Avery Dania Pointe Apartments
121 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004