Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Hillsboro Shops in Deerfield Beach, FL - Page 5

26,178 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $571 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $4,303+

    Sea View at Dania

    601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 701-2507
  2. Price Drop. $569 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,228+

    Oaklyn

    3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 247-0979
  3. 1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,914+
    3 BEDS
    $3,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $6,943
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,132

    Elan Polo Gardens

    4310 Chukka Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467
    (561) 770-8450
  4. 1 BED
    $2,288+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $2,823

    Elan Palm Reserve

    4350 Peregrine Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
    (954) 807-1364
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $3,310+

    Revv

    2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 208-0278
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,375+

    Parklyn

    3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 701-2379
  7. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,369

    Cielo Point

    6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
    (754) 755-8649
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $6,863
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,365

    The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines

    7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 203-4973
  9. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,973+
    1 BED
    $2,160+
    2 BEDS
    $2,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,938 - $3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,983

    Lakepointe at Jacaranda

    1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322
    (754) 704-0736
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $3,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033

    Waterways Village

    3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180
    (850) 813-4404
  11. Price Drop. $990 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,345+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $4,295+

    TGM Oceana

    2519 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33431
    (754) 227-6300
  12. Price Drop. $644 Off
    1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    3 BEDS
    $5,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,699
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $5,784

    Sunrise Harbor

    1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-2576
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.