Apartments for Rent near Deerfield Commons in Deerfield Beach, FL - Page 11
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$1,995+Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$2,821+
The Ellery
6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$2,859+Base Rent$2,487 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,025+
Pixl
4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Price Drop. $703 OffSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$6,593+
1818 Park
1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,283+3 BEDS$3,065+
Westgate on University
5475 N University, Lauderhill, FL 33351 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$3,827+
Solera at Avalon Trails
14800 Cumberland Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,515+
Cypress Shores
1901 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,006+
St. Andrews at Weston
100 Bonaventure Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$2,994+
The Upton Apartments
911 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$1,828 - $6,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $3,191
The Waves Apartments
9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good Value1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,619+
Aventine at Miramar Apartments
2436 Centergate Dr, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495
Riverside Manor/N'ice Apartments - 889 Riverside Drive, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33312
889 Riverside Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,065Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,720
Los Prados
832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,273Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,874 - $3,349
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,192+
Stella Boca Raton Apartments
6925 Town Harbour Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,288+
Costa Del Lago
2508 10th Ave N, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$4,172+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,704
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$2,650+
The Allara Apartments
10206 Stonehenge Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$2,206 - $4,671Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,020
Mar Lago
200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556Base Rent$1,556 - $2,367Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,576
Cameron Cove
2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$2,037 - $3,311Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,359
Portico
1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,555+
Gateway Club
3930 Max Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$3,147+Base Rent$1,942 - $5,152Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,217
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,792 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,044
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,711
8800 Lakeside
8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,635+
Advenir at Banyan Lake
1561 Stonehaven Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,667 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,464
Ashley Lake Park Apartments
5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437