Apartments for Rent near Deerfield Commons in Deerfield Beach, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,798+3 BEDS$3,702+
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,829+
Pembroke Pines Landings Apartments
10101 SW 14th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$3,049+2 BEDS$4,946+3 BEDS$7,897+Base Rent$2,550 - $7,766Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $7,897
101 Via Mizner
101 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,926+
TGM Harbor Beach
1721 SE 17th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,751+3 BEDS$3,815+
Midtown Aventura
19940 W Dixie Hwy, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,064+
Rosemont Siena Cove
8080 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33322 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,466+Base Rent$2,044 - $3,959Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,254 - $3,607
Pines Garden at City Center
10400 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$3,499+
ArtSquare at Hallandale
401 N Federal Hwy, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$4,553+
Flow Fort Lauderdale
221 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,215+4 BEDS$1,095+
University Pointe Co-Living
6350 Griffin Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $595 Off|STUDIO$1,913+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,654+
Quantum Apartments
525 NE 7th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,800+
Morea Apartments
601 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
Tamarac Village
9141 W Commercial Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,203+
The MID Apartment Residences
1601 N Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,185+
RAM Boca Raton, LLC
100 SW 14th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $833 Off|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,620+
OLD TOWN SQUARE
200 NE 1st Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,517+
Arcadia
8601 W McNab Rd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,836+3 BEDS$3,299+
Oasis Pointe
150 S Bryan Rd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,100+
Wesley at Fillmore
2233 Fillmore St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,402+3 BEDS$6,315+
Mondrian Hallandale Beach Residences
101 Diplomat Pky, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
|STUDIO$2,200+2 BEDS$3,350+
2560 South Ocean
2560 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
Solara At Wellington
2037 Polo Gardens Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$3,562+3 BEDS$4,680+
The Fitzgerald Camino Real
101 W Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,823+
The Arcadian
640 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$4,549+Base Rent$2,405 - $4,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,549
Aviah Flagler Village
440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,010+
THE ASHER
1949 Cove Lake Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,977+
Advenir at Lighthouse Point
4611 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,252+
MOTIF AT FLAGLER VILLAGE
500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,184+3 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,052 - $3,877Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,963
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,558+2 BEDS$2,816+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,562+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$2,847+3 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,136 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,683+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$2,805+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
|1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,670+
Luma at Delray
7607 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,175+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025