Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Randall Square in Davie, FL - Page 5

41,571 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,206+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,042+
    3 BEDS
    $4,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,051 - $4,504
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $4,479

    Remi on the River

    999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (689) 600-1137
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,375+

    Parklyn

    3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 701-2379
  3. 1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,817 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,439

    Cielo Point

    6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
    (754) 755-8649
  4. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $6,863
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,365

    The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines

    7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 203-4973
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+

    Center Court

    14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181
    (754) 465-7621
  6. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,411+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,951 - $8,785
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $8,842

    Avana New River

    3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312
    (754) 799-8437
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,938+
    3 BEDS
    $3,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,474 - $4,632
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,474 - $4,599

    Cordoba

    8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166
    (786) 347-7892
  8. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,459 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,494 - $2,711

    7 West

    11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172
    (786) 899-2963
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $5,555
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,261

    Navette on the Bay

    7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138
    (786) 503-0713
  10. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $4,874
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $4,907

    Avana Coral Springs

    3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    (754) 253-3372
  11. 1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    3 BEDS
    $2,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $5,818
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $5,672

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,401+
    2 BEDS
    $3,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,317 - $6,243
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,117

    The Skylar

    1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125
    (786) 977-3238
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,860
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,959

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,764+
    3 BEDS
    $3,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,260
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,501

    Solmar on Sixth

    408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-4048
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.