Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Randall Square in Davie, FL - Page 3

41,571 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,950+

    Emerald Bay

    8570 W 40th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018
    (866) 748-3447
  2. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,945+
    1 BED
    $2,477+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    3 BEDS
    $3,882+

    Atlantic Square

    777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (813) 531-7224
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,345+
    2 BEDS
    $3,602+
    3 BEDS
    $4,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $4,574
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,345 - $4,574

    Aviah Flagler Village

    440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (954) 280-2094
  4. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $2,261
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,261

    Aciano Hialeah

    6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (786) 422-9468
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,102 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,204

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  6. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,621 - $5,603
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,935

    Hampton Lakes

    1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 529-4261
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,209+
    1 BED
    $2,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $6,135
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,777

    The Manor at Flagler Village

    501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 732-9811
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$217 - $325
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,540

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  9. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,151+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    3 BEDS
    $3,444+

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  10. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $6,946
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $6,971

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  11. Price Drop. $311 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+

    Elliot Cocoplum

    4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
    (754) 253-8399
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $3,107+
    2 BEDS
    $4,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $7,289
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,753

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  13. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,461+
    3 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,058
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,153

    Celebration Pointe

    5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063
    (561) 299-3141
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,712+
    3 BEDS
    $3,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.