Apartments for Rent near Fountain Plaza in Davie, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,332+Base Rent$1,712 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
-
1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,779+3 BEDS$3,684+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$3,338+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$2,927+3 BEDS$4,179+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,989+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,856 - $5,520Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $5,165
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,383+3 BEDS$7,034+
Icon Las Olas
500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,896+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,198+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $705 Off|STUDIO$1,796+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,985+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $665 Off|STUDIO$2,387+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,104+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Discounts1 BED$3,522+2 BEDS$4,122+3 BEDS$7,195+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,289Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,419
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,180+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $566 Off|1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,262+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,721+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$3,959+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,858+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,892+3 BEDS$4,893+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,840+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,773+
Monarc at Met
201 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,779+Base Rent$2,371 - $2,976Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,019
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,273+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,705
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Good Value1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,115+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,691 - $3,122Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,236
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$2,122 - $8,888Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,883
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,165+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,391+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$3,301 - $6,926Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,391 - $3,830
Midtown Delray
2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,868+3 BEDS$5,975+Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,367 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $4,552
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,175+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$5,918+Base Rent$2,843 - $5,808Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,953 - $5,918
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,199 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,843+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$6,895+3 BEDS$8,850+
Avara
3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$2,733+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -