Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fountain Plaza in Davie, FL - Page 4

47,367 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $4,959
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $4,992

    Avana Coral Springs

    3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    (754) 253-3372
  2. 1 BED
    $1,934+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,856 - $5,520
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $5,165

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $3,044+
    3 BEDS
    $3,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $8,888
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,883

    The Skylar

    1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125
    (786) 977-3238
  4. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    3 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,289
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,419

    Solmar on Sixth

    408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-4048
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,858+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,892+
    3 BEDS
    $4,893+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,414+
    3 BEDS
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $2,976
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,019

    Citation Club

    4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-6873
  8. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,705

    The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments

    11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (954) 516-1861
  9. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $3,122
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,236

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  10. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    3 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $5,524
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,880

    Hampton Lakes

    1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 529-4261
  11. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $9,117
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $2,870+
    3 BEDS
    $3,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,961

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$221 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  14. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,328+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $2,659+
    1 BED
    $3,165+
    2 BEDS
    $4,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,634 - $7,124
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,659 - $6,952

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $2,840+
    3 BEDS
    $3,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,384 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,894

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  17. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,758+
    1 BED
    $3,392+
    2 BEDS
    $4,823+
    3 BEDS
    $5,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,646 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $112
    Total Monthly Price$2,758 - $10,719

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $2,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,794 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,130

    Celebration Pointe

    5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063
    (561) 299-3141
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    3 BEDS
    $3,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,212 - $6,628
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,237

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.