Apartments for Rent near Fountain Plaza in Davie, FL - Page 16
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$2,757+The Ellery
6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Avenue
6220 Reese Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,225+
Avery Dania Pointe Apartments
121 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,491+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$7,356+
Gio Midtown
3131 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
STUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$2,542+
Blue Lagoon 7
5375 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,521+3 BEDS$3,313+
Twenty2 West
2201 Ludlam Rd, Miami, FL 33155 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,199+1 BED$3,349+2 BEDS$5,499+3 BEDS$7,899+
The Reserve at the Plaza
122 Sevilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
STUDIO$1,724+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,719+
Alameda West
6290-6320 SW 8th St, West Miami, FL 33144 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $247 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+2 BEDS$2,995+
Little River Center Lofts
7920 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,500+
Cypress Shores
1901 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,325+
1095 W 77 St Hialeah, FL 33014
1095 W 77th St, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,117+
St. Andrews at Weston
100 Bonaventure Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Upton Apartments
911 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,122+
Suncoast Place Apartments
999 NE 167th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,900+
Manor Court Apartments
13890 NE 3rd Ct, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,043+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$2,043 - $5,991Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,043 - $2,991
The Waves Apartments
9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good Value1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,619+
Aventine at Miramar Apartments
2436 Centergate Dr, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,025+
Legacy at Palm Aire
3505 W Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,805
Lakes at Pembroke
9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,825+
Riverside Manor/N'ice Apartments - 889 Riverside Drive, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33312
889 Riverside Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,319+
Flats on the Green
8171 N University Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$1,668 - $3,087Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,701
Los Prados
832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,995+
Colonial Village - 7550 Stirling Rd
7550-7580 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,826 - $3,273Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,902 - $3,349
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+
7143 Bonita Dr
7133-7143 Bonita Dr, Miami Beach, FL 33141 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,225+
Legacy at Sans Souci
1900 Sans Souci Blvd, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Palms At Forest Hills - 2930 Forest Hills Blvd.
2940-2940 Forest Hills Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,054+
Stella Boca Raton Apartments
6925 Town Harbour Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$4,172+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,608 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,642 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,768 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,712
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,793+Base Rent$2,206 - $4,507Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $2,913
Mar Lago
200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325