Apartments for Rent near Village Square in Coral Springs, FL - Page 11
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$2,377+3 BEDS$3,275+ -
Rent Special -
1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$4,099+
Villas D'Este
125 Via D'Este, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $422 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,467+
Zona Village
3890 Davie Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$3,935+
Sea Lofts at Boynton Village
600 SeaLofts Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $559 Off
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,750
Aviara Lake Worth - 3884 Melaleuca Ln
3902 Melaleuca Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,725
Eden House - 3601 Van Buren St Hollywood, FL 33021
3601 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,595
Island Club - 9000 NW 28th Dr Coral Springs, FL 33065
9000-9044 NW 28th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,775+4 BEDS$3,325+
Summer Lakes Estates
5127 NW 30th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
Golden Palms
373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,707 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,600
Arbors Aventura
2375-2385 NE 173rd St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,008+
Waters Edge Delray
500 N Congress Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$3,026+
The Fountains At Delray Beach
14401 S Military Trl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$2,142 - $3,053Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,971
Landings at Coconut Creek
4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849
Cortland West Boynton
7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$1,995+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$2,903+Base Rent$1,850 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,103
The Laurels at Jacaranda
9733 NW 7th Cir, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $458 Off1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,742+
Aventura Quattro
2479 Northeast 192 Street, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina View
3626 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$4,172+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,750+
Lincoln Apartments, LLC
1917 Lincoln St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,602+3 BEDS$3,147+Base Rent$1,929 - $5,152Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $3,217
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,635+
Advenir at Banyan Lake
1561 Stonehaven Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$2,077 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,073
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$2,717+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,082+
Oakland Park Villas
1717-1720 NW 37th St, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,806
The Reserve at Ashley Lake
5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,743+3 BEDS$3,477+
Lazul North Miami Beach Apartments
2145 NE 164th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,548+3 BEDS$2,906+
The Pomelo
19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$3,065+
Westgate on University
5475 N University, Lauderhill, FL 33351 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,928+
Hollywood Heights on the Boulevard
2001 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $289 OffSTUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,592+
Suncoast Place Apartments
999 NE 167th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162