Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Square in Coral Springs, FL - Page 10

28,532 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569

    Courtyards at Miami Lakes

    6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
    (786) 516-2133
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,740+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+

    Mira Delray

    2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (754) 399-1756
  3. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $1,909
    Required Monthly Fees$201
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,110

    Spectra at Plantation

    4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313
    (754) 354-3563
  4. 1 BED
    $2,186+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    3 BEDS
    $2,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $4,462
    Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,178

    10X Delray

    14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484
    (561) 375-2681
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,861+
    3 BEDS
    $3,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $3,581
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,595

    10X Mizner Park

    33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 714-5873
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500

    The Rise Lake front Rentals

    4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (954) 982-8326
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,680

    Colonial Sunset Apartment Homes

    1715 N 16th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 325-2197
  8. Building Photo - Cortland West Boynton
    1 BED
    $2,128+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $2,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849

    Cortland West Boynton

    7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (561) 678-5884
  9. Building Photo - Gables Town Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,368+
    3 BEDS
    $3,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $5,804
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $3,393

    Gables Town Place

    21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    (954) 480-1376
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,976+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    3 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,881

    Sabal Pointe

    12000 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065
    (754) 704-0398
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,073+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $2,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,073 - $3,023

    Miramar Lakes

    10720 N Preserve Way, Miramar, FL 33025
    (754) 799-3175
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.