Apartments for Rent near Plaza Dee in Coral Springs, FL - Page 11
-
1 Month Free -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,842+
Vu New River
510 SE 5th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
Golden Palms
373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $458 Off1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,742+
Aventura Quattro
2479 Northeast 192 Street, Miami, FL 33180 -
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,755+
Avalon Toscana
3050 Toscana Ln W, Margate, FL 33063 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Avenue
6220 Reese Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,225+
Avery Dania Pointe Apartments
121 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $247 Off
-
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$2,611+
The Pomelo
19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,117+
St. Andrews at Weston
100 Bonaventure Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,516+3 BEDS$3,063+
The Upton Apartments
911 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$1,810 - $5,991Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $2,991
The Waves Apartments
9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good Value1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,619+
Aventine at Miramar Apartments
2436 Centergate Dr, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,025+
Legacy at Palm Aire
3505 W Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,805
Lakes at Pembroke
9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,825+
Riverside Manor/N'ice Apartments - 889 Riverside Drive, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33312
889 Riverside Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,995+
Colonial Village - 7550 Stirling Rd
7550-7580 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,826 - $3,273Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,902 - $3,349
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$4,172+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,608 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,642 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,621Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,688
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,956 - $3,333
Portico
1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,793+Base Rent$1,780 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,044
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,946 - $2,666Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $2,728
8800 Lakeside
8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,645+
Advenir at Banyan Lake
1561 Stonehaven Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,243+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,747 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,700
Ashley Lake Park Apartments
5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,836Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,908
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,654+3 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,098 - $3,262Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,161 - $3,325
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,836+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,369 - $6,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$2,948+3 BEDS$3,593+
Del Ola
7801 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33487