Apartments for Rent near Plaza Dee in Coral Springs, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,590 - $5,524Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,880
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,055+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,482+Base Rent$2,203 - $4,974Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,815
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,151+
Eterno Pompano Beach
100 NW 33rd Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,432+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$68 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,961
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$2,926+Base Rent$2,515 - $6,094Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $4,646
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,667+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$221 - $322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,271 - $3,498
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
|STUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,697+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,397+3 BEDS$2,934+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,551+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,350+
Nottingham Pine Luxury Apartment Homes - Under New Management
1 S Pine Island Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$2,840+3 BEDS$3,093+Base Rent$2,384 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,894
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,794 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,130
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$3,197+Base Rent$2,212 - $6,680Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,262
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$2,890+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,870+
Avalon 850 Boca
850 Broken Sound Pky, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,149+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$2,959+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|STUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,227+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
|1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,576+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,098+
Monteverde at Renaissance Park
1625 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$2,311 - $3,619Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,620
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$5,802+Base Rent$2,778 - $6,969Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $5,802
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,860+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,405+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,199 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $717 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,928+1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$4,357+3 BEDS$8,360+Base Rent$2,853 - $11,395Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $11,470
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $4,650
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,143+3 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$1,984 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,073
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,330+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,330
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna at Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169