Apartments for Rent near Brookside Square in Coral Springs, FL - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,045+
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
San Marco Apartments
311 NW 42nd Ct #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,186+3 BEDS$5,288+Base Rent$2,602 - $9,749Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $5,502
10X Boca Raton
5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496 -
Discounts1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$2,885+
The District Boynton
1000 Audace Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,960+
The Luxe at Boca
9860 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
STUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$3,721+3 BEDS$4,292+
The Registry Las Olas
419 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$6,249+
Amalta Broken Sound
5300-5400 NW Broken Sound Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,438+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,588+Base Rent$2,151 - $6,546Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $6,672
Avana at the Moors
6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
Price Drop. $583 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,937 - $5,893Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,610
Palm Haven at Deer Creek
500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,364+
Boca Arbor Club Apartments
566401 Arbor Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,575+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,497+3 BEDS$3,757+4 BEDS$4,210+
The Charleston
20525 S Charleston, Boca Raton, FL 33434 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,572+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,409+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,973
Plantation Colony
8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,198+2 BEDS$3,295+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,599+
Harbour Pointe
2201 SE 18th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,210+
Compson Place Apartments
1831 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$3,265+
Miramar Park Apartments
11000 Miramar Blvd, Miramar, FL 33025 -
2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
-
1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,176+
Santorini at Renaissance Commons
1645 Renaissance Commons Blvd N, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,035+
2500 Inverrary Club Apartments
2560-2750 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $268 Off1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,636+
Royalton On The Green Apartments
17350 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $332 OffSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,311+
Aventura Harbor Apartments
19455-19477 NE 10th Ave, N Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$3,069+
Sunrise Village Apartments
4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,254+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,171+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$3,995+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,933 - $2,368
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436