Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brookside Square in Coral Springs, FL - Page 4

28,252 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    3 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444

    Cortland Delray Station

    1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (561) 933-6513
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    3 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $4,456
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $4,511

    AMLI Park West

    8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-1363
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,808+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,778 - $4,708
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040

    1333 South Ocean Apartments

    1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
    (754) 253-5182
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,141+
    1 BED
    $3,815+
    3 BEDS
    $4,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $6,451
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,141 - $4,495

    10X Las Olas Walk

    106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-9006
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,807+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    3 BEDS
    $4,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067

    10X Riverwalk

    4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5969
  6. Price Drop. $914 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,608+
    1 BED
    $2,834+
    2 BEDS
    $4,878+
    3 BEDS
    $8,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206

    ALLUVION LAS OLAS

    215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-3576
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,094 - $4,599
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,500

    Cortland Deerfield Station

    67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
    (754) 212-9839
  8. Price Drop. $665 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,006+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $3,075+
    3 BEDS
    $3,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $3,777

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,972+
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    3 BEDS
    $3,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345

    Envy Pompano Beach

    425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
    (754) 714-7705
  10. 1 BED
    $2,277+
    2 BEDS
    $2,674+
    3 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,277 - $3,263

    Eurus at Miramar

    4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
    (754) 208-1577
  11. Price Drop. $619 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,190+
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    3 BEDS
    $3,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,166
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,180

    The District at Flagler Village

    555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 354-5065
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+

    BLYS

    3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334
    (754) 714-7991
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,089+
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311

    The Adderley

    501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    (954) 335-5291
  14. 1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,923+
    3 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501

    The Ellsworth

    1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-4091
  15. Price Drop. $571 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $4,303+

    Sea View at Dania

    601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 701-2507
  16. Price Drop. $569 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,228+

    Oaklyn

    3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 247-0979
  17. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,268+
    1 BED
    $2,323+
    2 BEDS
    $3,208+
    3 BEDS
    $4,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733

    Avida Aventura

    19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180
    (623) 257-6729
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.