Apartments for Rent near Strada in Coconut Creek, FL - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
-
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,501+3 BEDS$4,137+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
-
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,933 - $2,368
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,348+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,631+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,086+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,251Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,416
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,558 - $1,805Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,006
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $546 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,011+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,179+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,489+2 BEDS$1,889+
Villas of Boynton Beach
405-526 SE 20th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$2,724+2 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$2,517 - $8,848Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,558 - $8,889
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good Value1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,979+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,584+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,760
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$1,979 - $4,638Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Good Value1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,086+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,622+3 BEDS$4,312+Base Rent$1,635 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $4,777
Aubrey at Seaside
1404 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462 -
1 BED$2,204+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,945+
Vizcaya Lakes
1690 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,591+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,555+1 BED$3,138+2 BEDS$3,705+3 BEDS$4,741+Base Rent$2,502 - $7,314Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $7,367
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,155+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,527Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,586
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,042+3 BEDS$3,813+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,575+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,327+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,925+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,610 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$4,925 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,315+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$4,325+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161