Apartments for Rent near Strada in Coconut Creek, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$1,995+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
San Marco Apartments
311 NW 42nd Ct #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,186+3 BEDS$5,288+Base Rent$2,602 - $9,749Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $5,502
10X Boca Raton
5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496 -
Discounts1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$2,890+
The District Boynton
1000 Audace Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,960+
The Luxe at Boca
9860 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,042+3 BEDS$4,555+
6600 Main
6600 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$3,721+3 BEDS$4,311+
The Registry Las Olas
419 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$6,249+
Amalta Broken Sound
5300-5400 NW Broken Sound Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
STUDIO$1,913+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,774+
Caroline Golden Glades
540 NW 159th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,438+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$3,069+
Sunrise Village Apartments
4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$2,151 - $6,546Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,171 - $6,566
Avana at the Moors
6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,254+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,171+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$3,995+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,320Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,629
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Discounts1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,495+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,861+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,595
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,619+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,695+
Townhome Village at Welleby Park
4295 NW 109th Ter, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,579+3 BEDS$3,177+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,377Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,417
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,318+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,570+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,218 - $2,967Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $3,184
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,884+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $3,565
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Discounts1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$2,672+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,008+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,416 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483