Apartments for Rent near South Lake Plaza in Clermont, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,178+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,833+
Windermere at Lakes Edge Apartments
2415 Treasure Landing Pky, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,798+
Citrus Tower
1290 N Ridge Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,661+
Halston Citrus Ridge
3101 Segreto Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,638+3 BEDS$3,539+
Paseo at Winter Park Village
940 W Canton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,398+
Heritage on Millenia Apartments
3757 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,571 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,544
Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes
9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647
Casa Mirella
101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,342 - $4,570Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,701
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $460 OffSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,268+
Springs at Tapestry
2601 Pledge Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,633+
Lakewalk at Hamlin
14012 Shoreside Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,649+
Camden Lake Buena Vista
11833 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,316+
Oasis at Shingle Creek
4350 Osceola Trail Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,370+
Integra Sunrise Parc
4701 Luminous Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,199+
Muse at Winter Garden
3250 Orleans Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+3 BEDS$2,792+Base Rent$1,462 - $3,545Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,792
Astoria at Celebration
1688 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,853+
Lake House
295 NE Ivanhoe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,273Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,342
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,520
Dawson
9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,797Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,847
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$1,302 - $1,761Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,761
Citrus Vista
2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,724
Timberlake
675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $302 Off
-
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,325+
Veranda Club
2121 S Hiawassee Rd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$2,025+
The Villages on Millenia Apartments
5150 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,604Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,666
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
1 BED$1,399+3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,499+
The Residences at Lake Saunders
31800 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,379Base Rent$1,379 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,699
Lake Saunders Reserve
31850 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,021+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,288+
Latitude 28 Apartments
828 Orienta Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,210+3 BEDS$3,740+
Glasshouse Orlando
11804 Glass House Ln, Orlando, FL 32836 -
STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,310+
The Bentley
7200 Azure Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,559+
Heron Ridge 62+ Apartments
4351 Little Egret Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,359 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,999
Club at Eustis
2750 David Walker Dr, Eustis, FL 32726 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,519+
Southwinds Cove
3400 Southwinds Cove Way, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Cottages @ Clermont
1600 S Us Highway 27, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,972+
Vineland Landings
4480 Foothill Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,183+4 BEDS$2,342+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,764Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,762
Chatham Square
8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821