Apartments for Rent near South Lake Plaza in Clermont, FL - Page 7
-
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,316+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,370+
Integra Sunrise Parc
4701 Luminous Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,199+
Muse at Winter Garden
3250 Orleans Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,853+
Lake House
295 NE Ivanhoe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,273Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,342
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$2,186 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $3,254
Overture Dr. Phillips 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6410 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,879+
Berkshire Winter Park
1874 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $792 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$3,569+Base Rent$1,644 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,569
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$1,302 - $1,761Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,761
Citrus Vista
2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,731
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $674 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,958+
Springs at Posner Park
2010 Jennifer Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,243+3 BEDS$3,403+
MAA Sand Lake
6265 Sand Lake Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,707+1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,714+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,135Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $3,714
Vida at Health Village
2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,683 - $3,392Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,423
The Lodge at Hamlin
6151 Lake Lodge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,365+
Seven41 Winter Park
741 Clay St, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,139Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,264
The Pointe at Siena Ridge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7035 Broad Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $443 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,040+
Indigo Champions Ridge
1005 Champions Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,045+
Triton Cay - Universal Orlando
5885 Lakehurst Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,579
Sur Lake Buena Vista
6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,919Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,919
Eudora Reserve
2796 Spring Orchard Ave, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,378
Atlantica at Town Center
1121 Loblolly Ln, Davenport, FL 33837 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,038+
Dunson Grove Apartments
1105 Park Lane Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $478 Off1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,211+
NOVO Avian Pointe
2500 Conserve Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $620 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,108+4 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,694
Champions Chase by Kimaya
1244 Eagle Branch Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,568+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,654+
Melina at Maitland
7618 Forest City Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,724
Timberlake
675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,731+
Walden Palms Apartments
4700 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679
Las Palmas
693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,620+4 BEDS$8,500+
Paramount on Lake Eola
415 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,080
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,060+
MAA Parkside
431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $197 Off1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,392+
The Commons
8050 Gables Commons Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,949+
Advenir at The Oaks
3100 Old Winter Garden Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761