Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Metz Plaza in Clearwater, FL - Page 12

22,655 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763

    Altura Largo

    2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774
    (727) 435-1049
  2. 1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,775

    Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments

    7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    (727) 339-2748
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $989+
    3 BEDS
    $839+
    4 BEDS
    $734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$734 - $1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$734 - $1,775

    Forest Lake

    15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8665
  4. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $2,177
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,238

    Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments

    14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 745-7024
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,235+
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+

    The Meadows

    785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-6851
  6. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,031

    Promenade At Edgewater Apartments

    257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 977-1260
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $1,898
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,660

    The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments

    4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610
    (786) 933-9525
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,483
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,795

    St. James Crossing

    5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    (833) 712-5774
  9. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,102
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675

    Oak Ramble

    14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
    (855) 560-5717
  10. Price Drop. $315 Off
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,325+

    Palmera Pointe

    7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 971-6684
  11. 1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $2,506
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,165

    The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments

    4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614
    (877) 779-3251
  12. Price Drop. $324 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,047+
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,914
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,918

    Courtney Cove Apartment Homes

    5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614
    (786) 730-6557
  13. 1 BED
    $1,986+
    2 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,986 - $2,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,986 - $2,459

    The Retreat at Trinity

    11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655
    (727) 955-2214
  14. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    3 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $2,203
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,128

    Viridian Apartments

    12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612
    (855) 598-1672
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,235+
    4 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890

    Union on Fletcher

    3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 933-4482
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.