Apartments for Rent near Harbor Square in Clearwater, FL - Page 4
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,262Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,213+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,423+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$2,399+
Stonehaven at Main Street
5500 Main St, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mystic Pointe Apartments
2770 Mystic Pointe Pky, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$2,107 - $8,384Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $5,036
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,584+2 BEDS$4,055+3 BEDS$8,607+Base Rent$2,228 - $24,212Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $24,219
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,586+
The Lotus at Starkey Ranch
1470 Long Spur, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,497+
Soltair Cypress Creek
2300 Tapestry Park Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,570+
Addison at Sunlake
18932 Addison Lake Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,358+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,755+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$5,597+
Cora
1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$3,022+
The Rosery
811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,822 - $5,925Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,330
Cortland Satori
3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,323+2 BEDS$3,857+3 BEDS$5,603+
EVO APARTMENTS
334 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Progress Village
6101 Innovation Way, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,874
10X Tarpon Springs
1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,045+
Glades at Gulf View
9702 Gableview Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,775+
AVLI AT CROSSTOWN CENTER APARTMENTS
9539 Delaney Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33619 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,747 - $7,832Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $6,215
Cortland Westshore
6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$6,078+
Bainbridge Bayview
2981 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,828 - $6,154Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,934
Arabelle Clearwater
1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,458 - $3,123Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $478 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988
Trails at Hunters Lake
8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,900+
Solano Belleair
1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,747+
Rowan Pointe
7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,697+Base Rent$1,601 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $5,020
Cortland Santos Flats
8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,137+3 BEDS$2,470+
Avilla Suncoast
1810 Suncoast Crossings Is, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|STUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,224+
AZORA AT CYPRESS RANCH
17583 Bellavista Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837
Asbury
4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$4,018+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,018
Azola South Tampa
7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,726
Azalea Luxury Apartments
2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good Value1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,446+
Altis Grand Suncoast Apartments
16885 Amaranth Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,725+
Modera St. Petersburg
201 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712