Apartments for Rent near Harbor Square in Clearwater, FL - Page 15
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,376 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,110+UNDER NEW MANAGEMENT - Armature Lake Apartments
8540 Robilina Rd, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,185
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Casitas & Lofts at Casa Ybor
2306 E 8th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,310+
Banyan Senior
11390 US Highway 19, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,950+
Fisherman's Landing Apartment Homes
8900 Fishermans Pointe Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,399+
Greenwich Commons Apartment Homes
14608 N 43rd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Costa del Sol Apartments, LLC
7700 Ridge Rd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,745+
Bridgewater Luxury Rentals
115 112th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,400+
Urban Place Apartments
13401 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+
49th Street Apartments
8400 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
-
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,550+
Canterbury Villas Apartments
1200 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,350+
3318 W. De Leon
3318 W De Leon St, Tampa, FL 33609 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,630
Montierra Apartments
14401 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,825+
Tuscano at Suncoast Crossings
1710 Villa Capri Cir, Odessa, FL 33556 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,663+
Essex Place Luxury Apartments
3415 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+3 BEDS$1,695+
1279 Santa Rosa St
1279 Santa Rosa St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$950 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,775
Palm Square
102 E 122nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -