Apartments for Rent near Harbor Oaks in Clearwater, FL - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,973 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,391+
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,343+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,588
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,746+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,393 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,035
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
-
Price Drop. $787 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$1,188 - $1,651Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,676
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,459Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,780
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,621
Nova at Trinity
4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$4,095+
MAA SoHo Square
712 S Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,827+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
-
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,680+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,645+
Beltrees Plaza
660 Beltrees St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,213Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,243
Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,630
Montierra Apartments
14401 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+
Pearl Cove Apartments
2025 Rogers St, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,595
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779
Central Park at East Bay
301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Great location and amazing prices
11603 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,376
Atlas at Bay Point
2150 62nd Ter S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,110+
UNDER NEW MANAGEMENT - Armature Lake Apartments
8540 Robilina Rd, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Casitas & Lofts at Casa Ybor
2306 E 8th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -