Apartments for Rent near Cypress Plaza in Clearwater, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $227 Off|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,360+
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,195+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,266+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
|1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,731+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,052+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $856 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$3,299+
TGM Ibis Walk
871 Ibis Walk Pl N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,045+
The Nolen Luxury Apartments
949 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,045+
Glades at Gulf View
9702 Gableview Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$1,239+4 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796
The Henry
100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$1,830+4 BEDS$1,760+6 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010
Apella on Newport
311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,253+
Everwell at Bexley
18888 Babcock Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,616+
Anthem Clearwater
2770 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$4,258+3 BEDS$8,788+Base Rent$2,120 - $24,212Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,330 - $24,422
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,991 - $4,352Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,136 - $4,497
Marlowe Gateway
2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,564+
Snell Isle
1515 Eden Isle Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,553Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,600
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Good Value1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,775+
Modera St. Petersburg
201 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$1,959 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $3,883
Marlowe South Tampa
7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,621+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,621
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,793+Base Rent$1,653 - $6,172Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,713 - $2,943
Arabelle Clearwater
1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$2,068+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,643
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,556+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,029+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,405+
Tapestry Lake District
20797 Cahaba Dr, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,577+
Verandahs of Brighton Bay
10800 Brighton Bay Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$2,927+
The Rosery
811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,629+1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,957+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|
-
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,918+
Mallory Square
11306 Mallory Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,620+
Soltair Cypress Creek
2300 Tapestry Park Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,550+
The River Pointe Apartments
8024 Hidden River Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,473+
Agora at Port Richey
8228 Chasco Woods Blvd, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Hyde Park Collection
511 S Westland Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$2,399+
Stonehaven at Main Street
5500 Main St, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,838+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,338+3 BEDS$4,238+
Emerald at MetWest