Apartments for Rent near Patriot Village in Brandon, FL - Page 8
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,038+4 BEDS$2,444+
The Grove at SouthShore
10220 Summer Palm Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Park at Knightsbridge
10208 Hawthorne Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,965+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,256+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,520+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
-
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,942+3 BEDS$3,469+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$3,290+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339
Caroline
1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $394 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,621+Base Rent$1,731 - $2,981Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $3,041
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$2,568+Base Rent$1,560 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,568
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,593 - $4,955Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,432
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,118
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,315
Ilumina Zephyrhills
7660 Emerson Hill Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,375
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,918+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,422+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,810+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$2,344+3 BEDS$3,201+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607