Apartments for Rent near Patriot Village in Brandon, FL - Page 11
-
2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$935+4 BEDS$865+ -
Good Value -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,050+
Fisherman's Landing Apartment Homes
8900 Fishermans Pointe Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,400+
Urban Place Apartments
13401 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,857
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,735+
Huntington at Sundance
300 Heartland Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860 -
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
Price Drop. $610 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,751+4 BEDS$2,615+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $490 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,549+
The Preserve at Lakeland Hills Apartments
4920 State Road 33 N, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,656+
The Retreat at Lakeland
5115 N Socrum Loop Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,965+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,345+
Lakeland Manor Apartment Homes
929 Gilmore Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,086+
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,588
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,423+
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
-
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,601 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,448
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,740
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,017
Lake28
22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,118+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,865+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,713+
Versant Place Apartments
1010 Versant Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,845+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,473 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,165
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,345+
MAA Bay View
2600 N Rocky Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,087+
Adagio at Westshore Palms
406 N Hubert Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$995+
The Flats at 4200
4202 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,722+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,349+
Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,848+
Allegro Palm Apartments
5501 Legacy Crescent Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,305+
Bella Mar Apartment Homes
12406 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$829+3 BEDS$719+4 BEDS$589+
The Ivy
3424 Jefferson Commons Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,930+
Viridian Apartments
12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612