Apartments for Rent near Lake Brandon Plaza in Brandon, FL - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,348+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Linx Apartments
14207 Les Palms Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,795+
Fairways at Feather Sound
13621 Feather Sound Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
|1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,152+
Pearce at Pavilion Luxury Apartments
3603 Pavilion Palms Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,621+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,621
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,830+
Peridot Palms
10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,810+
The Grand Reserve at Tampa Palms Apartments
16616 Palm Royal Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,721 - $6,433Required Monthly Fees$171 - $405Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $2,863
Tuscany Bay Apartments
12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,360+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,731+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,052+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,266+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,499+
Aventine at Forest Lakes Apartment Homes
100 Old Village Way, Oldsmar, FL 34677 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,633+
Westminster Chase Apartments
6910 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+
Willow Brooke Apartments
14417 Hellenic Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,029+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,626+
Sunset Lakes
1545 Kennedy Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997
The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel
4424 Friendly Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,675+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$5,450+