Apartments for Rent near Lake Brandon Plaza in Brandon, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$973 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $2,101
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Bahia Apartments
2902 Sycamore Ct, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Avenue Apartments
9101 Avenue Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,915+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,920+3 BEDS$4,405+
MAA Harbour Island
708 Harbour Post Dr, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,587+
Avion at Carrollwood
11500 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,078+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Ava Apartments
4902 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,649Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,803
WestEnd
7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,641+
Retreat at Crosstown
10301 Marsh Harbor Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,048+
MAA Seven Oaks
2042 Arrowgrass Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,577+
Verandahs of Brighton Bay
10800 Brighton Bay Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,807+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,606
Bluestone on the Bay
19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,936+
Mallory Square
11306 Mallory Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,634+
The Genesis Apartments
503 & 530 Fairwood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,183+
MAA Hampton Preserve
6398 Colonial Grand Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,328+Base Rent$1,397 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$155 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,521
Luxe at 1820
1820 Crosstown Club Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,192+
The Enclave at Tranquility Lake Apartments
9707 Tranquility Lake Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,184+
Delano at Cypress Creek
2440 Delano Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $411 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$3,221+3 BEDS$4,196+
SkyHouse Channelside
112 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Standard Apartments
2690 Drew St, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,550+
The River Pointe Apartments
8024 Hidden River Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,499+
Aventine at Forest Lakes Apartment Homes
100 Old Village Way, Oldsmar, FL 34677 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,193+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$2,140+
The Wayland
305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,838+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,338+3 BEDS$4,238+
Emerald at MetWest
2281 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,850+
River View Apartments
5659 Del Prado Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,499+
Hidden Palms Apartment Homes
14555 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,512+3 BEDS$2,711+
Amelia at Westshore
6608 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $856 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$3,299+
TGM Ibis Walk
871 Ibis Walk Pl N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$1,973+
Preserve at Zephyr Ridge
35940 Inspiration Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+
Willow Brooke Apartments
14417 Hellenic Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,547+1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,387 - $3,402Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,088
Cortland Bowery
6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$2,001+
Carlton Arms North
6400 Markstown Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,616+
Anthem Clearwater
2770 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $172 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,913+
The Preserve at Gateway
11800 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,810+
The Grand Reserve at Tampa Palms Apartments
16616 Palm Royal Dr, Tampa, FL 33647