Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Oaks in Bradenton, FL - Page 2

11,618 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+

    Latitude 27

    5900 Wilkinson Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233
    (941) 263-0511
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,248+
    3 BEDS
    $2,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,974

    Forayna Watercolor Place

    120 Watercolor Way, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 393-0192
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,687+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,228+

    Lyra

    2260 Ringling Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34237
    (941) 263-0132
  4. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+

    Alon

    2351 University Pky, Sarasota, FL 34243
    (941) 218-8311
  5. Price Drop. $995 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $2,646+
    3 BEDS
    $10,987+

    The DeSota

    1415 2nd St, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 263-2840
  6. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,221+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+

    The Wayland

    305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 353-9491
  7. Price Drop. $427 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $1,907+

    Saratoga Place

    5010 Central Sarasota Pky, Sarasota, FL 34238
    (941) 451-5393
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,244+
    2 BEDS
    $2,907+
    3 BEDS
    $8,675+

    One Palm

    201 S Palm Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 260-2510
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,083+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,371+

    Avanti

    201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (844) 979-3246
  10. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,274+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $4,685+
    3 BEDS
    $8,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,064 - $20,151
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $20,361

    Ascent St. Petersburg

    225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (727) 610-2584
  11. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,766 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$46 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,143

    THE ENSLEY

    310 N Cattlemen Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 203-1543
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,459

    Hue Watercolor Place

    215 107th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 222-1332
  13. Price Drop. $313 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,752+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,626+

    Ridley at Waterset

    6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    (813) 565-2648
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.