Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pinebrook Square Shopping Center in Bradenton, FL - Page 3

11,417 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $308 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $2,226
    Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,354

    Summerhouse

    11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    (941) 304-5771
  2. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,999+

    Cirrus at Aqua

    6850 Foxtail Palm Way, Bradenton, FL 34210
    (941) 260-0752
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,619
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,716

    The Met

    1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205
    (941) 251-8306
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,675+
    2 BEDS
    $4,075+
    3 BEDS
    $5,450+

    VIV

    1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 800-3572
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,917
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,089

    Yardly Ellenton

    4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 239-2239
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,893+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,445

    Isla Palmetto

    6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 306-1541
  7. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,214+

    Saratoga Place

    5010 Central Sarasota Pky, Sarasota, FL 34238
    (941) 451-5393
  8. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,794+
    2 BEDS
    $4,258+
    3 BEDS
    $8,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,228 - $24,212
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $24,422

    Ascent St. Petersburg

    225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (727) 610-2584
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+

    Snell Isle

    1515 Eden Isle Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    (727) 353-6688
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    4 BEDS
    $2,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $2,925

    Skymor Southshore Bay

    17224 Auburn Arch Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598
    (656) 218-4414
  11. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+

    Echo Lake

    11502 Echo Lake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211
    (941) 909-1034
  12. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,695

    Marisol

    2531 Beachcomber Inlet Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    (833) 818-5162
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters