Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gateway To The Ranch East in Bradenton, FL - Page 3

11,013 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,218+
    2 BEDS
    $2,907+
    3 BEDS
    $8,675+

    One Palm

    201 S Palm Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 260-2510
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+

    Arcos

    320 Central Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 271-0486
  3. Price Drop. $458 Off
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,766 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$46 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,143

    THE ENSLEY

    310 N Cattlemen Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 203-1543
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $1,965+

    Wildgrass

    13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578
    (813) 592-7384
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $2,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,456

    Hue Watercolor Place

    215 107th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 222-1332
  6. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+

    Solaire

    5380 Desoto Rd, Sarasota, FL 34235
    (941) 271-7769
  7. Price Drop. $308 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $2,226
    Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,354

    Summerhouse

    11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    (941) 304-5771
  8. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$51 - $52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,080

    The Reserve at Venice

    2300 Laurel Rd E, North Venice, FL 34275
    (941) 202-6590
  9. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,999+

    Cirrus at Aqua

    6850 Foxtail Palm Way, Bradenton, FL 34210
    (941) 260-0752
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,619
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,716

    The Met

    1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205
    (941) 251-8306
  11. Price Drop. $313 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+

    Ridley at Waterset

    6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    (813) 565-2648
  12. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,695

    Marisol

    2531 Beachcomber Inlet Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    (833) 818-5162
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    4 BEDS
    $2,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $2,925

    Skymor Southshore Bay

    17224 Auburn Arch Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598
    (656) 218-4414
  14. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+

    Echo Lake

    11502 Echo Lake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211
    (941) 909-1034
  15. Price Drop. $446 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,223+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Greenway

    3890 Greenway Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 759-5646
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters