Apartments for Rent near Gateway To The Ranch East in Bradenton, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $589 Off|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,546+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,628+2 BEDS$3,253+3 BEDS$4,693+
Cordelia
468 Quay Cmn, Sarasota, FL 34236 -
Price Drop. $554 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,014Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,191
Lunara
1700 Ranch Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$4,025+Base Rent$2,091 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,370
Olana Waterside
3850 Deer Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34240 -
|1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,274+
Stafford at Artisan Lakes
6210 Terra Lago Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Price Drop. $591 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,766
Marlowe Jacaranda
9720 Beaming Rd, Venice, FL 34292 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$2,120+
Cypress Winds Apartment Homes
6904 Manatee Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34209 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,290+
Sawgrass Cove
4801 47 Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,855+
Kendall Ridge Apartment Homes
302 26th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,455+
Harbour Pointe Apartment Homes
4501 71st St W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
Price Drop. $828 Off|1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$10,987+
The DeSota
1415 2nd St, Sarasota, FL 34236 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,607+
Alon
2351 University Pky, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,490+3 BEDS$2,540+
Sota 75
2161 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,421+
Bay Club Apartment Homes
2305 46th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina Walk Apartments
3680 46th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$4,538+
Marina Club Apartment homes
4341 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Price Drop. $637 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,195+
Royal Palm Terrace Apartments
5030 26th St E, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,259+
Madison Palms
3402 Salt Air Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,890+
Palm Cove Apartments
4550 47th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,340
Altera Jacaranda
2305 Frederick Dr, Venice, FL 34292 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,445
Isla Palmetto
6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,960+
Ellenton Crossings
5942 Factory Shops Blvd, Ellenton, FL 34222 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,449+
Villas at Venice
9000 Little Palm Way, Venice, FL 34292 -
-
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,056+4 BEDS$2,229+
Quinn Residences at Moccasin Wallow
9009 Mocassin Wallow Rd, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Good Value1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,480+
Melina Sarasota
2105 Kendrick Cir, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Price Drop. $460 Off|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,284+
View Carlton Arms
5200 Riverfront Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,850+
Ranch Lake Apartments
8110 Misty Wood Ave, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,108+
Champions Walk Apartment Homes
4148 53rd Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,410+
Reserve at Lake Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
5800 Lynn Lake Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $755 Off1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$1,895+
Halston Lakeside
1000 Marlin Lakes Cir, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,442+
Azure at Capri Isles
1050 Capri Isles Blvd, Venice, FL 34292 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,020+
MAA Lakewood Ranch
8100 Natures Way, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$8,675+
One Palm
201 S Palm Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+