Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Bay Plaza in Bradenton Beach, FL

11,390 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,030+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    3 BEDS
    $2,555+

    Gull Harbor

    17105-17117 Gulf Blvd, North Redington Beach, FL 33708
    (727) 610-2294
  2. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+

    Marigot Bay

    4001 N Taggart Cay, Sarasota, FL 34233
    (941) 263-0119
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+

    Latitude 27

    5900 Wilkinson Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233
    (941) 263-0511
  4. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+

    50 Paramount

    160 Paramount Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 260-2454
  5. Price Drop. $828 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+
    3 BEDS
    $10,987+

    The DeSota

    1415 2nd St, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 263-2840
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    3 BEDS
    $2,480+

    Ridgelake

    5671 Mauna Loa Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 866-6513
  7. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Sur Club

    3301 32nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
    (727) 513-2076
  8. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $4,287
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $4,307

    Brea Lakewood Ranch

    6325 Health Park Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
    (941) 676-8791
  9. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,779+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    3 BEDS
    $2,692+

    Sorrento

    2900 Height St, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 313-8588
  10. Price Drop. $625 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,625+
    2 BEDS
    $3,222+
    3 BEDS
    $4,128+
    4 BEDS
    $6,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,597 - $9,710
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,625 - $9,217

    Aster & Links

    1991 Main St, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 271-0315
  11. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,840

    Lake Maggiore

    825 32nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (321) 316-6514
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,628+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    3 BEDS
    $4,693+

    Cordelia

    468 Quay Cmn, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (469) 694-0606
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $4,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,091 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,370

    Olana Waterside

    3850 Deer Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34240
    (941) 335-9443
  14. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,148+
    3 BEDS
    $2,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,874

    Forayna Watercolor Place

    120 Watercolor Way, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 393-0192
  15. Price Drop. $401 Off
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,636

    Marlowe Lake Manatee

    14370 E State Road 64, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (833) 407-1873
  16. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+

    Alon

    2351 University Pky, Sarasota, FL 34243
    (941) 218-8311
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

West Bay Plaza in Bradenton Beach, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,390 apartments near West Bay Plaza Mall in Bradenton Beach, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the West Bay Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Bradenton Beach, FL!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.