Apartments for Rent near Grove Plaza in Boynton Beach, FL - Page 7
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,018 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,895+Brandon Palm Springs Apartment Homes
965-985 Manor Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$3,706+
Villas D'Este
125 Via D'Este, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,396+3 BEDS$3,243+Base Rent$1,744 - $5,804Required Monthly Fees$37 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $3,378
Gables Town Place
21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Price Drop. $559 Off
-
Good Value3 BEDS$2,595
Island Club - 9000 NW 28th Dr Coral Springs, FL 33065
9000-9044 NW 28th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$2,124 - $5,205Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $5,107
Cortland West Palm
290 Courtney Lakes Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,881
Sabal Pointe
12000 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849
Cortland West Boynton
7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$1,995+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Rent Special
-
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,290+
Deco Green Apartments
1715 N Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,530+
Flamingo Park Apartments
418-424 Kanuga Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,500Base Rent$2,500 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $2,600
Melrose Apartments
3200 N Haverhill Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Good Value1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,342+
Waterview at Coconut Creek
3621 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
-
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,078+
Seasons 704 Apartments
4970 Haverhill Commons Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,850+
Avalon Toscana
3050 Toscana Ln W, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$2,845+
Floresta
400 Via Royale, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,845+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,928Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,975
VISTA LAGO
3130 N Jog Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,936 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,763
WATERSTONE AT WELLINGTON
2141 Vinings Cir, Wellington, FL 33414 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,571+Base Rent$1,629 - $3,029Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,156
Parc500 Apartment Homes
500 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,255+
Barcelona Jupiter
111 Sierra Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,916+
Riverstone Palm Beach
195 River Grove Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$3,827+
Solera at Avalon Trails
14800 Cumberland Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,166+
Gateway Luxury Apartments
990 N Powerline Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,515+
Cypress Shores
1901 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,025+
Legacy at Palm Aire
3505 W Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,213+
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Palms At Forest Hills - 2930 Forest Hills Blvd.
2940-2940 Forest Hills Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,192+
Stella Boca Raton Apartments
6925 Town Harbour Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,328+
Costa Del Lago
2508 10th Ave N, Lake Worth, FL 33461