Apartments for Rent near Grove Plaza in Boynton Beach, FL - Page 6
-
1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,723+
-
1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,839+
Amberstone Apartments
500 E McNab Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,943Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,729
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Discounts1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,430+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,851+3 BEDS$2,929+
Villas of Juno
12801 Us Highway 1, Juno Beach, FL 33408 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,048+3 BEDS$2,520+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,421+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Discounts1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,811+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$3,071+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,319 - $7,092
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,581+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$2,967+
Polo Lakes
1950 Polo Lake Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$3,164+3 BEDS$3,672+4 BEDS$4,131+
The Hamptons at Palm Beach Gardens Apartments
4045 Central Gardens Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,711+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,985+
Lime Tree Associates LLC
431 SE 13th Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,416+3 BEDS$2,992+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,189+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$2,706+
Manatee Bay Apartments
1632 N Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,229Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,272
Turtle Cove
888-888 Cotton Bay Dr E, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 -
1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,456+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,449+
Palm Springs Apartments
801 Rich Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,995+
San Marino at Town Place
20901 Saint Andrews Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,101 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,861+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,595
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,640+
Cross Creek Apartments
280 SW 56th Ter, Margate, FL 33068 -
Price Drop. $955 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$3,900+
The Strand
255 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,400+
The Palm Beach Resort & Beach Club
3031 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Boca Bend Marina
3100 S Dixie Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,881Sabal Pointe
12000 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+Golden Palms
373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,395+
Royal St. George at the Villages Apartment Homes
1651 Brandywine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,008+
Waters Edge Delray
500 N Congress Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,801+
The Fountains At Delray Beach
14401 S Military Trl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$2,142 - $3,020Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,971
Landings at Coconut Creek
4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,945+
Bella Lago Vista
700-760 Executive Center Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,296+3 BEDS$3,935+
Sea Lofts at Boynton Village
600 SeaLofts Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,750
Aviara Lake Worth - 3884 Melaleuca Ln
3902 Melaleuca Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461