Apartments for Rent near The Colony Shoppes in Boca Raton, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $807 Off|STUDIO$3,631+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
-
|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,895+
Visions at Willow Pond
4860 Sandstone Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,573 - $6,863Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,365
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$2,080 - $6,135Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,777
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,094+
Monteverde at Renaissance Park
1625 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
|STUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,885+3 BEDS$5,022+
Casa Mara
3111 S Dixie Hwy, West Palm Beach, FL 33405 -
|
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,621 - $5,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,935
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,487+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
2 Months Free|3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$4,250+
ID Oakland Park
1000 NE 58th St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,115+
Coasterra Apartments
150 SE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,565+
Village Place Apartment Homes
2111 Brandywine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$2,986+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Price Drop. $566 Off|STUDIO$2,326+1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$3,447+
Sole at City Center
499 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,635+
Sherwood on the Park
1599 NW 91st Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,566+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,679+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$4,005+
The Heritage at Boca Raton
320 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,805+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $990 Off|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$4,295+
TGM Oceana
2519 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $644 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,450+Base Rent$2,710 - $6,076Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $6,161
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,689+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,371+2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$3,964+Base Rent$2,291 - $4,187Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,371 - $4,230
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,573+3 BEDS$2,745+Base Rent$2,161 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,124
One Boynton
1351 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $797 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,862+3 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,108+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$3,201+
The Crossroads at Downtown Boca
1160-1300 SW 1st Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,668+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,383+3 BEDS$7,034+
Icon Las Olas
500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,670+
Luma at Delray
7607 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Good Value1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,370+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$4,025+
Avalon 850 Boca
850 Broken Sound Pky, Boca Raton, FL 33487