Apartments for Rent near The Colony Shoppes in Boca Raton, FL - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,059+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,195+
The Villas at Wyndham Lakes
11500 NW 56th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,545+
RAM East Boca
1551-1601 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,185+
RAM Boca Raton, LLC
100 SW 14th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,295+
Tamarac Village
9141 W Commercial Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33351 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,985+
Cameron Estates
1517 Cameron Samuel Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
|STUDIO$2,200+2 BEDS$3,350+
2560 South Ocean
2560 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
Solara At Wellington
2037 Polo Gardens Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,345+
Brandon Estates
1710 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,576+3 BEDS$2,972+
The Point at Southern Blvd
11020 Town Cir, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,879+
The Point at District Flats
1050 Blanche St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,531 - $4,125Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $4,199
Palm Beach Preserve
7080 Banyan Leaf Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,842+2 BEDS$3,543+3 BEDS$4,863+
The Fitzgerald Camino Real
101 W Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,623+
The Arcadian
640 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,085+
THE ASHER
1949 Cove Lake Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,977+
Advenir at Lighthouse Point
4611 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,838+
The Point at Palm Beach Grove
7130 Okeechobee Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$3,602+3 BEDS$4,574+Base Rent$2,345 - $4,574Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $4,574
Aviah Flagler Village
440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,252+
MOTIF AT FLAGLER VILLAGE
500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,524+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$2,290 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,333 - $3,197
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,219+
Bermuda Cay
661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,090+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,680+
Azalea Village
4200 Community Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,755+
St. Andrews Palm Beach
1081 Benoist Farms Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$2,712+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,699+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,031+
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,461+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,058Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,153
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,045+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,151+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$3,814+
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,759 - $4,708Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,789 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
|1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,365+
Veridian Shores
2201 N Australian Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,429+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,136 - $6,726Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,287+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,598+1 BED$3,303+2 BEDS$4,796+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,523 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,598 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,744+1 BED$3,169+2 BEDS$4,806+3 BEDS$6,073+Base Rent$2,594 - $5,983Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,744 - $6,133
Oversea At Flagler Banyan Square
290 N Olive Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$3,395+
Griffis West Palm
345 Banyan Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Price Drop. $673 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,126+3 BEDS$3,541+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,237
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324