Apartments for Rent near Teeca Plaza in Boca Raton, FL - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$2,014 - $3,384Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,574
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,581+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,711+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$2,907+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,479+
Blu on Marina Boulevard
1401 Marina Mile Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,985+
Lime Tree Associates LLC
431 SE 13th Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,137
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,414Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,579
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,303
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,032+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,144+Base Rent$1,925 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,384
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,553+1 BED$2,678+2 BEDS$3,832+Base Rent$2,516 - $3,855Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,553 - $3,892
Griffis North Olive
805 N Olive St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$2,724+2 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$2,517 - $8,824Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,558 - $8,865
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,591+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,705+3 BEDS$4,698+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,743Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $6,796
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,327+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$2,905+
Polo Lakes
1950 Polo Lake Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Good Value1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,042+3 BEDS$3,813+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,275+
Mira Delray
2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,400+
Tortoise One
740-840 N Dixie Hwy, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,164+3 BEDS$2,680+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Discounts1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $256 Off2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,431+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,112+
The Reserve and The Park at Riverbridge
50 Olive Tree Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Discounts1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$2,662+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,189+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,861+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,595
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,723+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $353 Off1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,520+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,015+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,334+
Village Crossing
3101 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,421+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$2,941+
Vizcaya Lakes
1690 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500
The Rise Lake front Rentals
4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351