Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Teeca Plaza in Boca Raton, FL - Page 2

22,643 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+

    Pine Ridge

    6200 Wallis Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
    (561) 725-9313
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+

    Metropolitan

    1220 NE 24th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
    (954) 231-4005
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+

    Arcadia

    8601 W McNab Rd, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0548
  4. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $3,884
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,958

    Palm Beach Preserve

    7080 Banyan Leaf Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
    (561) 486-9948
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $3,531+
    3 BEDS
    $4,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,351 - $4,588
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $4,588

    Aviah Flagler Village

    440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (954) 280-2094
  6. Price Drop. $770 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,563+
    1 BED
    $2,343+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+
    3 BEDS
    $5,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,303 - $5,020
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $5,060

    Worthing Place

    32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (561) 404-5552
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    3 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,511

    Solmar on Sixth

    408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-4048
  9. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,046+
    3 BEDS
    $4,022+
    4 BEDS
    $5,175+

    Avalia

    22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 253-3362
  10. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,647+
    3 BEDS
    $3,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,528 - $3,368
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,571 - $3,412

    Citation Club

    4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-6873
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.