Apartments for Rent near Sunbelt Plaza in Boca Raton, FL - Page 7
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,895+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,364+
Boca Arbor Club Apartments
566401 Arbor Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
-
Price Drop. $871 Off2 BEDS$3,570+3 BEDS$3,604+4 BEDS$4,257+
The Charleston
20525 S Charleston, Boca Raton, FL 33434 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,409+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,973
Plantation Colony
8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,186+3 BEDS$5,334+Base Rent$2,602 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $5,546
10X Boca Raton
5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496 -
Price Drop. $583 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,937 - $5,445Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,610
Palm Haven at Deer Creek
500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,199+2 BEDS$3,295+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,210+
Compson Place Apartments
1831 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,550+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$3,995+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Discounts1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$2,681+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,008+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,441 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,485 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Good Value1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,581+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,937+
Polo Lakes
1950 Polo Lake Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,471+3 BEDS$2,927+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,188+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,148+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$2,686+
Manatee Bay Apartments
1632 N Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $363 Off1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,156+
The Reserve and The Park at Riverbridge
50 Olive Tree Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$2,957+
Delray Bay Apartments
3220-3380 Delray Bay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
-
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,492+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,251Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,416
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,449+
Palm Springs Apartments
801 Rich Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$2,724+2 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$2,517 - $8,848Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,558 - $8,889
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,979+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436