Apartments for Rent near Sunbelt Plaza in Boca Raton, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $566 Off|STUDIO$2,326+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,447+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|STUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,157+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Club at Crystal Lake
3800 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
|1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,641+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,750 - $4,708Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,429+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,136 - $6,726Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,276+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$3,303+2 BEDS$4,878+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,108+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,044 - $4,644Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Price Drop. $598 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$1,976 - $3,701Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,787
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$2,911+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,353+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $807 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,744+1 BED$3,169+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$6,073+Base Rent$2,594 - $5,983Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,744 - $6,133
Oversea At Flagler Banyan Square
290 N Olive Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
|STUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$2,880+
Indigo West Palm Beach
1500 Centrepark Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,566+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,805+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,689+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$3,395+
Griffis West Palm
345 Banyan Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Price Drop. $673 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,668+3 BEDS$3,541+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,844Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,441
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,740+3 BEDS$3,260+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,487+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
2 Months Free|3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$3,643+
ID Oakland Park
1000 NE 58th St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,082+Base Rent$2,058 - $6,943Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,132
Elan Polo Gardens
4310 Chukka Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,350+
Metropolitan Coral Springs
9000 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,565+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,115+
Coasterra Apartments
150 SE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$4,110+
Avion Riverwalk
630 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,337+4 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$2,133 - $7,250Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,286 - $5,844
Cortland Royal Palm Beach
11200 Nicole Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,288+2 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,288 - $2,823
Elan Palm Reserve
4350 Peregrine Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,375+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,333+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,602+
The Spruce
2585 Spruce Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
|1 BED$2,227+3 BEDS$3,150+
Mosaic Palms Apartments
7430 Lyons Rd, Wellington, FL 33467